JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPX, 50/125, 10G, 2M | 2 FIBERS, OM3, OFNR RISER
Review: 5 - "A masterpiece of literature" by , written on May 4, 2006
I really enjoyed this book. It captures the essential challenge people face as they try make sense of their lives and grow to adulthood.
ICFOJ1G702

JUMPER, LC-LC, DUPX, 50/125, 10G, 2M | 2 FIBERS, OM3, OFNR RISER

The product is out of stock

Available: Out of Stock
$13.03
Successful pre-order.Thanks for contacting us!

The ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable is designed to support Gigabit Ethernet applications.  It is manufactured using laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for maximum performance in 10 GHz fiber environments.  The ICFOJ1G702 10 Gig fiber optic patch cable provides duplex LC to LC connectors for supporting multimode 50/125 fiber requirements.

The ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable is configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxes, and is made from OFNR riser rated cables, which exceed all industry requirements. 

  • Includes: (1) ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable
  • 2 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Multimode 50/125
  • Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applications
  • Used with all fiber optic products
  • Test results included
  • Part#: ICFOJ1G702

The ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable is designed to support Gigabit Ethernet applications.  It is manufactured using laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for maximum performance in 10 GHz fiber environments.  The ICFOJ1G702 10 Gig fiber optic patch cable provides duplex LC to LC connectors for supporting multimode 50/125 fiber requirements.

The ICC ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable is configured to fit standard single gang outlet boxes, and is made from OFNR riser rated cables, which exceed all industry requirements. 

  • Includes: (1) ICFOJ1G702 LC-LC Duplex MM 50/125 10 GHz Fiber Patch Cable
  • 2 Meter
  • Duplex Type
  • LC to LC Connector Type
  • Multimode 50/125
  • Configured to fit standard single gang outlet box
  • Made from OFNR riser rated cables, exceeding all industry requirements
  • Laser optimized fiber optic cable designed for 10 GHz fiber applications
  • Used with all fiber optic products
  • Test results included
  • Part#: ICFOJ1G702
  • PROCRAFT Supply is here to help

    If you don't see what you are looking for please contact us at our toll free number: 888 587-5540

    We want to help in any way we can! You can also contact us via email at shop@procraftsupply.com